Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Tor-Erik Fossli Målselv 50 49 49 98 99 345 15*
2 Sondre Grønvoll Målselv 50 49 50 98 98 345 9*
3 Tony Rubbås Jacobsen Målselv 50 48 49 97 100 344 12*
4 Viktoria Pleym Ribe Målselv 50 46 49 98 100 343 8*
5 Terese Maristad Øvre Målselv 50 49 49 98 96 342 11*
6 Børre Pedersen Lakselvdal 50 46 50 95 100 341 13*
7 Gro Bjerregaard Bardu 50 46 47 98 100 341 12*
8 Stian Sollie Nyheim Nedre Målselv 50 47 50 95 99 341 10*
9 Klaus-Arne Olsen Målselv 49 45 48 100 99 341 7*
10 Sigve Chrisander Iversen Storfjord 50 49 49 92 100 340 16*
11 Harald Lundnes Nedre Målselv 50 45 50 96 99 340 10*
12 Truls Pedersen Lakselvdal 50 47 49 95 99 340 9*
13 Sveinung Kvamme Målselv 49 48 48 95 99 339 11*
14 Emma Hagfoss Tromsø 50 46 49 95 99 339 9*
14 Knut Einar Rubbås Øvre Målselv 50 48 48 95 98 339 9*
16 Geir Bjerregaard Bardu 49 48 47 94 100 338 11*
17 Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll Målselv 49 44 50 97 98 338 10*
18 Magne Gamst Målselv 48 47 49 95 99 338 10*
19 Knut Nesset Øvre Målselv 49 48 47 96 98 338 7*
20 Stein Hugo Berntsen Målselv 50 44 49 94 100 337 9*
21 Rolf Larsen Balsfjord 50 45 48 95 99 337 8*
22 Jan-Kato Utby Bjørnsund Bardu 50 46 46 96 99 337 7*
23 Stig Anders J. Larsen Balsfjord 50 46 47 95 98 336 7*
24 Regine Hagfoss Tromsø 50 47 48 95 96 336 6*
25 Sebastian Toldnes Storsteinnes 49 46 49 92 99 335 13*
26 Kjell Arild Høgda Tromsø 50 44 49 95 97 335 12*
27 Tor Olav Gravrok Målselv 50 43 46 96 100 335 10*
28 Solfrid Ramberg Øvre Målselv 49 45 49 92 100 335 8*
29 Øyvind Løkstad Målselv 50 43 49 93 99 334 13*
30 Cato Rognli Storfjord 50 43 46 96 99 334 12*
31 Bendik Steinhaug Storsteinnes 50 44 47 93 99 333 8*
32 Roy Håkstad Lakselvdal 50 40 49 95 98 332 10*
33 Bengt-Erik Hansen Balsfjord 50 43 47 97 95 332 8*
33 Malin Nordaas Falken 49 47 49 89 98 332 8*
35 Tor Jostein Jenssen Bardu 50 43 50 90 98 331 9*
36 Bjørn Toldnes Storsteinnes 48 39 48 98 98 331 8*
37 Judith Camilla Andersen Balsfjord 49 43 48 95 96 331 5*
38 Werner Myrslett Storsteinnes 50 41 47 95 97 330 9*
39 Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad Lakselvdal 50 41 48 93 98 330 6*
40 Tor Viggo Gamst Brøstadbotn 49 45 46 90 100 330 6*
41 Jostein Rubbås-Risvik Øvre Målselv 50 40 49 94 96 329 9*
42 Lars A. Nymo Gisund 50 42 48 93 96 329 8*
43 Sigbjørn Henriksen Øvre Målselv 50 43 49 88 98 328 9*
44 Kathrine Johansen Balsfjord 46 46 47 95 94 328 5*
45 Jan Ragnar Nordås Bardu 49 46 47 89 95 326 7*
46 Oscar Stagrum Ottem Tromsø 48 40 47 91 98 324 7*
47 Per Ivar Emanuelsen Tromsø 48 43 45 92 96 324 7*
48 Rebekka Andrea Hakvåg Målselv 50 40 47 93 93 323 4*
49 Yngvar Fossland Nedre Målselv 50 41 50 92 48 281 7*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 15:53 - 18.02.2019